• Mme Nancy Gosselin (groupe 001)
  • Mme Kim Marquis (groupe 002)
  • Mme Anne-Marie Banchini (groupe 003)
  • Mme Mélissa Gosselin (Mme Lucie Saumure) et Mme Renée Dorion (groupe 004)
  • Mme Marie-Ève Hotte (groupe 011)
  • Mme Isabelle Rochette (groupe 012)
  • Mme Nancy Sancartier et Mme Renée Dorion (groupe 013)
  • M. Anthelme Angoua (Mme Katalin Proulx) (groupe 014)
  • Mme Andréanne Dutil (Mme Ève Dessureault) (groupe 021)
  • Mme Vicky Leblanc (groupe 022)
  • Mme Myriam Ouadahi (groupe 023)
  • Mme Julie Carrier (Mme Pascale Bouchard-Plouffe) (groupe 024)
  • Mme Élise Montpetit et Mme Renée Dorion (groupe 031)
  • Mme Stéphanie Lafontaine (groupe 032)
  • Mme Marie-Claude Lefrançois (groupe 033)
  • Mme Marie-Andrée Lehoux (groupe 034)
  • Mme Maude Locas (groupe 041)
  • Mme Julie Bleau (groupe 042)
  • Mme Karen Lebrasseur (groupe 043)
  • Mme Aïcha Ouafi (groupe 044)
  • Mme Mélissa Bustamante Maffei (groupe 045)
  • Mme Meggy Bourassa (groupe 051)
  • Mme Anouk Bédard (groupe 052)
  • Mme Natalie St-Jean (groupe 053)
  • Mme Hélène Rochefort (groupe 054)
  • Mme Sara St-Pierre (goupe 055)
  • Mme Andréa Rolph (groupe 061)
  • Mme Sophie Mercier (Mme Martyne Des Ruisseaux) (groupe 062)
  • M. Jean-Sébastien Poirier (groupe 063)
  • Mme Marie-Eve Bourgault (064)
  • M. Tomy Castonguay
  • M. Benoit Forget
  • M. Olivier Beaulieu
  • Mme Renée Dorion 
  • M. Sofiane Ranny
  • Mme Anne-Marie Kaczmarczyk 
  • Mme Renée Dorion
  • Mme Brigitte Goneau
  • Mme Sabina Joseph
  • Mme Kathy Lebreton
  • Mme Geneviève Plouffe
  • Mme Emmanuelle Mercier
  • Mme Mylène Larocque
  • Mme Virginie Renaud
  • M. Dominick Rock
  • Mme Danielle Sigouin
  • Mme Sophie Laporte
  • Mme Lia Catalina Urbaniy (Mme Roxanne Raby)
  • Mme Rachelle Philippe
  • Mme Anik Paré
  • Mme Sonia Estrella
  • Mme Laurine Swenne
  • Mme Karina Labrecque
  • Mme Mélanie Labelle (Technicienne en service de garde)
  • Mme Danielle St-Jean (classe principale)
  • Mme Luciana Teixeira De Melo
  • Mme Laurine Swenne
  • Mme Martine Lalonde
  • Mme Chantal Lafrenière
  • Mme Lyne Sauvé
  • Mme Nancy Gagné
  • Mme Rachelle Philippe
  • Mme Martine Laurin
  • Mme Jessica Pelletier
  • Mme Gisèle Beauchemin
  • Mme Audrey Wells
  • M. Jean-François Lapointe